RESULTAT
UTSTÄLLNING 3 - Inofficiell

Lördag 28 maj 2022

Domare: Jasper Van Ulsen

Stort tack till alla som bidragit med foton!
Jenny Starborg, Zandra Berglund & Susanne Rönnberg

Sheltiemästare 2022 längst ner på sidan!

BIR-VALP

Shelfield Cover Me In Sunshine


(CH Lythwood Secret Dealer - Shelfield Sweetest Devotion)

Uppfödare/ägare: Britt Löfgren

* * *

BIM-VALP

Rönnvikens In The Limelight


(Linmoor Kookaburra - Shellrick's Glitter And Glamour)

Uppfödare: Caroline & Therese Ekelund
Ägare: Anne Reider

* * *

1-BHKL BIR

Linmoor Kookaburra


(CH Lythwood Secret Dealer - Lundecock's Open Your Eyes)

Uppfödare/ägare: Annelie Karlsson

* * *

1-BTKL BIM
NORD UCH SE UCH
Gold Zita's Wild Amarula

(CH Sheldon Space Joker - Gold Zita's Miss Camembert)

Uppfödare/ägare: Christina Floberg


* * *

2-BHKL
C.I.B. FI UCH NO UCH NO V-16 SE UCH
Shellrick's Stormwind

(CH Shellrick's You May Me Luck - Nodstagårdens All About Me)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anne Reider

* * *

2-BTKL
C.I.B. FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH
Shellrick's Xtremely Well Design

(CH Lynnfield Joshua - Shellrick's Golden Flair)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anne Reider


* * *

3-BHKL

Shellrick's Down On The Corner


(CH Shellrick's Stormwind - Shellrick's Queen Of Rock)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anne Reider

* * *

3-BTKL

Bermarks After Noon


(CH Lythwood Trick Or Treat At Milesend - Bermarks Cleo)

Uppfödare/ägare: Ulla Bergh Persson

* * *

4-BHKL

Linmoor My Cup Of Tea


(CH Lundecock's Noll Koll Kokosboll - Lundecock's Open Your Eyes)

Uppfödare/ägare: Annelie Karlsson

* * *

4-BTKL
C.I.B. CH UCH SE UCH
Starbelle Supreme Sarah

(CH Stevlyn Coppersmith At Malaroc – CH Starbelle Salilah)

Uppfödare/ägare: Madeleine Lund

* * *

BIR-VETERAN
NORD UCH SE UCH
Gold Zita's Wild Amarula

(CH Sheldon Space Joker - Gold Zita's Miss Camembert)

Uppfödare/ägare: Christina Floberg

* * *

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP
Kennel Shellrick’s
Uppfödare: Anne Reider







SHELTIEMÄSTARE 2022

BIR-VALP SHELTIEMÄSTARE
Shelfield Cover Me In Sunshine


(CH Lythwood Secret Dealer - Shelfield Sweetest Devotion)

Uppfödare/ägare: Britt Löfgren

* * *

BIR-JUNIOR SHELTIEMÄSTARE
Frostice Golden Grace


(Molson Milkybar Kid - Frostice Miss Decibell)

Uppfödare/ägare: Birgit & Ingemar Andersson

* * *

BIR-UNGHUND SHELTIEMÄSTARE
Shellrick's Dreamcatcher


(CH Shellrick's Stormwind - Shellrick's Queen Of Rock)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anne Reider

* * *

BIR-ÖPPEN SHELTIEMÄSTARE
Linmoor Kookaburra


(CH Lythwood Secret Dealer - Lundecock's Open Your Eyes)

Uppfödare/ägare: Annelie Karlsson

* * *

BIR –CHAMPION SHELTIEMÄSTARE
C.I.B. FI UCH NO UCH NO V-16 SE UCH
Shellrick's Stormwind

(CH Shellrick's You May Me Luck - Nodstagårdens All About Me)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anne Reider

* * *

BIR-VETERAN SHELTIEMÄSTARE
NORD UCH SE UCH
Gold Zita's Wild Amarula

(CH Sheldon Space Joker - Gold Zita's Miss Camembert)

Uppfödare/ägare: Christina Floberg

* * *