SKK Internationell utställning "My Dog"
Göteborg 2020-01-06


Domare: Lars Widén

Kritiker

BIR-VALP

Lundecock’s Limited Edition

(CH Lythwood Secretariat - Lundecock's Summer Dream)

Uppfödare: Johnny Andersson & Ulrika Nordieng
Ägare: Rosita Carlsson

* * *

BIM-VALP

Witchway Glory And Shine


(Shellrick’s Victory Storm – Shellrick’s Hope And Glory)

Uppfödare/ägare: Liselotte Norrblom


* * *

1-BHKL BIM CACIB

EE CH NO V-18 NORD UCH NORD V-18
Bermarks Kilt

(CH Lythwood Sundealer – CH Sunsweet Silk'n Satin)

Uppfödare/ägare: Ulla Bergh Persson



* * *

1-BTKL BIR

C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH SE V-19  SE VV-19
Specialdream's Ever So Clever

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - Blazefield Hope And Glory)

Uppfödare: Elisabeth Sundberg
Ägare: Sten–Erik Sundberg

* * *

2-BHKL CERT

DK JUNCH
Lyckoshellans Fortunate Son

(CH Lythwood Secretariat - Lyckoshellans In Cute Design)

Uppfödare: Birgitta & Ingvar Elf
Ägare: Birgitta Elf

* * *

2-BTKL CERT CACIB

Gold Zita's Frozen Elsa

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - Gold Zita's Pina Colada)

Uppfödare: Christina Floberg
Ägare: Anna Norén

* * *

3-BHKL RESERV-CERT RESERV-CACIB

St. Kilda's Morning Surprise


(St.kilda's Sign From Above - St. Kilda's Pride Up)

Uppfödare: Laila Lauritzen, Liz Lauritzen Skårn, Elizabeth Ann Hartmann

Ägare: Laila Lauritzen

* * *

3-BTKL RESERV-CERT

Rudängens New Look


(CH Lundecock's Coconut - Bermarks Perfidia)

Uppfödare: Peter & Malena Nilsson




* * *

4-BHKL

C.I.B.SE UCH DK UCH DK V-12 NORD V-12 PL CH RO CH
Shelteam Moonboy Dancer

(CH Starbelle Tough Enough - Rights Jasmine)

Uppfödare: Lotta Jidegren & Mats Karlsson
Ägare: Lotta Jidegren

* * *

4-BTKL RESERV-CACIB

Bermarks Perfidia

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - CH Sunsweet Silk'n Satin)

Uppfödare: Ulla Bergh Persson
Ägare: Peter & Malena Nilsson


* * *

BIM-VETERAN

C.I.B.SE UCH DK UCH DK V-12 NORD V-12 PL CH RO CH
Shelteam Moonboy Dancer

(CH Starbelle Tough Enough - Rights Jasmine)

Uppfödare: Lotta Jidegren & Mats Karlsson
Ägare: Lotta Jidegren


* * *

BIR-VETERAN

C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH SE V-19  SE VV-19
Specialdream's Ever So Clever

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - Blazefield Hope And Glory)

Uppfödare: Elisabeth Sundberg
Ägare: Sten–Erik Sundberg

* * *

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP MED HP
kennel St. Kilda’s


Uppfödare: Laila Lauritzen, Liz Lauritzen Skårn, Elizabeth Ann Hartmann

* * *