SKK Nationell utställning "My Dog"
Göteborg 2020-01-05


Domare: Patric Ragnarsson

Kritiker

BIR-VALP
Lundecock’s Limited Edition


(CH Lythwood Secretariat - Lundecock's Summer Dream)

Uppfödare: Johnny Andersson & Ulrika Nordieng
Ägare: Rosita Carlsson

* * *

BIM-VALP
Evros Flaming Fuchsia


(Excellent Choice Another Star - Evros You'Re Mine)

Uppfödare/ägare: Sylvia Ardenstedt Blom


* * *

1-BHKL BIM 

EE CH NO V-18 NORD UCH NORD V-18
Bermarks Kilt

(CH Lythwood Sundealer – CH Sunsweet Silk'n Satin)

Uppfödare/ägare: Ulla Bergh Persson

* * *

1-BTKL BIR CERT

Rudängens New Look

(CH Lundecock's Coconut - Bermarks Perfidia)

Uppfödare/ägare: Peter & Malena Nilsson


* * *

2-BHKL CERT CHAMPIONAT!

SE UCH
Lönnerbergas Yakety Yak

(Stylelight Black Celebration - Lönnerbergas Sea-Breeze)

Uppfödare/ägare: Carina Karlsson



* * *

2-BTKL

C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH SE V-19  SE VV-19
Specialdream's Ever So Clever

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - Blazefield Hope And Glory)

Uppfödare: Elisabeth Sundberg
Ägare: Sten–Erik Sundberg

* * *

3-BHKL RESERV-CERT

SE VCH
Bermarks Voltaire

(CH Bermarks Kilt - Bermarks Miss Monroe)

Uppfödare: Ulla Bergh Persson
Ägare: Gullbritt Karlsson

* * *

3-BTKL RESERV-CERT

Bermarks Perfidia
(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - CH Sunsweet Silk'n Satin)

Uppfödare: Ulla Bergh Persson
Ägare: Peter & Malena Nilsson


* * *

4-BHKL

Shelgate Simon Templar


(CH Lundecock's Little Loon - Milesend Seaspray)

Uppfödare/ägare: Anna Uthorn


* * *

4-BTKL

SE UCH
Livviday's Bonfire Girl

(CH Shellrick's Less Is More - Shellrick's Rise And Shine)

Uppfödare/ägare: Louise Johansson

* * *

BIM-VETERAN

C.I.B.SE UCH DK UCH DK V-12 NORD V-12 PL CH RO CH
Shelteam Moonboy Dancer

(CH Starbelle Tough Enough - Rights Jasmine)

Uppfödare: Lotta Jidegren & Mats Karlsson
Ägare: Lotta Jidegren


* * *

BIR-VETERAN

C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH SE V-19  SE VV-19
Specialdream's Ever So Clever

(CH Tachnamadra The Designer - Blazefield Hope And Glory)

Uppfödare: Elisabeth Sundberg
Ägare: Sten–Erik Sundberg

* * *

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP MED HP
kennel St. Kilda’s


Uppfödare: Laila Lauritzen, Liz Lauritzen Skårn, Elizabeth Ann Hartmann

* * *